Osinra
Rungtynės
2
Taškai (vid.)
4,0
#49 sezone
Atk. kamuoliai (vid.)
14,5
#3 sezone
Rez. perdavimai (vid.)
1,0
#40 sezone
Perimti (vid.)
0,0
#41 sezone
Blokai (vid.)
2,0
#1 sezone
Naudingumas (vid.)
14,0
#27 sezone
Statistika pagal sezonus
Vidurkiai per rungtynes| Sezonas | Komanda | Rg | Tšk. | Atk. | Rez. | Per. | Blk. | Kld. | Met.% | Trit.% | Baud.% | Naud. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 sezonas | Beastix |
2 | 4,0 | 14,5 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 27,3 | 14,3 | 50,0 | 14,0 |
| Karjera | 2 | 4,0 | 14,5 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 27,3 | 14,3 | 50,0 | 14,0 | |