BigBDavis
Rungtynės
12
Taškai (vid.)
12,6
#22 sezone
Atk. kamuoliai (vid.)
9,2
#8 sezone
Rez. perdavimai (vid.)
1,9
#24 sezone
Perimti (vid.)
0,3
#38 sezone
Blokai (vid.)
0,4
#10 sezone
Naudingumas (vid.)
19,8
#21 sezone
Statistika pagal sezonus
Vidurkiai per rungtynes| Sezonas | Komanda | Rg | Tšk. | Atk. | Rez. | Per. | Blk. | Kld. | Met.% | Trit.% | Baud.% | Naud. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 sezonas | Jonava Hipocredit |
12 | 12,6 | 9,2 | 1,9 | 0,3 | 0,4 | 1,5 | 68,2 | 17,6 | 25,0 | 19,8 |
| Karjera | 12 | 12,6 | 9,2 | 1,9 | 0,3 | 0,4 | 1,5 | 68,2 | 17,6 | 25,0 | 19,8 | |
Rungtynių žurnalas
| Data | Varžovas | Rez. | Tšk. | Atk. | Rez. | Per. | Blk. | Kld. | Met. | Trit. | Baud. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-29 | Rytas |
P 71–58 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-29 | @ Rytas |
P 89–56 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/13 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-29 | Lietkabelis |
P 76–61 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/9 | 0/0 | 0/2 |
| 2026-03-29 | @ Lietkabelis |
Pr 56–67 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-25 | @ Neptūnas |
P 90–82 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-25 | Neptūnas |
Pr 73–80 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-22 | Šiauliai |
P 82–66 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-22 | @ Šiauliai |
Pr 69–74 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-20 | Žalgiris |
P 93–65 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/8 | 2/6 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-20 | @ Žalgiris |
Pr 54–59 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 1/2 |
| 2026-03-16 | Nevėžis-Paskolų klubas |
P 77–69 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-16 | @ Nevėžis-Paskolų klubas |
Pr 65–68 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 | 0/1 | 0/0 |






